Tabelle und Ergebnisse

Datum Zeit Liga Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort Erg.
30.03.2019 15:00 LL 1913011 Porcupines Wizards 2 Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam 15:0
30.03.2019 10:30 Bzl 1914011 Porcupines 2 Sluggers 3 Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam 9:8
06.04.2019 13:30 LL 1913021 Roosters Porcupines Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin 8:13
07.04.2019 15:00 Bzl 1914024 Porcupines 2 Braves 3 Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam 11:1
07.04.2019 11:00 Jun 1915021 Porcupines Roadrunners Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam 0:16
13.04.2019 10:00 VLSB 1910041-1 Ravens Porcupines Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin 12:15
13.04.2019 12:30 VLSB 1910041-2 Ravens Porcupines Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin 11:4
13.04.2019 14:00 Bzl 1914143 Flamingos 3 Porcupines 2 Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin 11:12
14.04.2019 15:00 LL 1913031 Porcupines Braves 2 Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam 4:12
27.04.2019 13:00 VLSB 1910072-1 Porcupines Challengers Kühler Weg 12, 14055 Berlin 2:11
27.04.2019 15:00 VLSB 1910072-2 Porcupines Challengers Kühler Weg 12, 14055 Berlin 5:14
27.04.2019 14:00 Bzl 1914034 Porcupines 2 Braves 4 Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam 16:1
28.04.2019 16:00 LL 1913042 Challengers Porcupines Kühler Weg 12, 14055 Berlin 0:11
05.05.2019 12:00 LL 1913052 Roadrunners Porcupines Rennbahnstraße 50, 13086 Berlin 4:9
05.05.2019 14:00 Jun 1915052 Porcupines Wizards Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam 3:21
11.05.2019 10:30 Bzl 1914053 Sluggers 3 Porcupines 2 Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin 12:18
12.05.2019 11:00 Jun 1915061 Roadrunners Porcupines Rennbahnstraße 50, 13086 Berlin 16:1
18.05.2019 14:00 Bzl 1914064 Porcupines 2 Challengers 2 Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam 19:4
19.05.2019 15:30 LL 1913073 Sliders Porcupines Kühler Weg 12, 14055 Berlin 2:12
19.05.2019 13:00 Jun 1915071 Wizards Porcupines Sachtlebenstr. 36, 14165 Berlin 15:0
25.05.2019 13:00 VLSB 1910062-1 Challengers Porcupines Kühler Weg 12, 14055 Berlin -
25.05.2019 15:00 VLSB 1910062-2 Challengers Porcupines Kühler Weg 12, 14055 Berlin -
25.05.2019 12:30 Bzl 1914074 Braves 4 Porcupines 2 Columbiadamm 13-21, 10965 Berlin -
02.06.2019 15:00 LL 1913063 Porcupines Roosters Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam -
08.06.2019 00:00 Bzl 1914081 Porcupines 2 Eagles Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam -
15.06.2019 13:00 VLSB 1910081-1 Braves Porcupines Columbiadamm 13-21, 10965 Berlin -
15.06.2019 15:00 VLSB 1910081-2 Braves Porcupines Columbiadamm 13-21, 10965 Berlin -
15.06.2019 11:30 Bzl 1914094 Challengers 2 Porcupines 2 Kühler Weg 12, 14055 Berlin -
15.06.2019 15:00 Jun 1915101 Porcupines SG Flamingos/Sluggers Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam -
30.06.2019 14:00 VLSB 1910021 Porcupines Braves Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam -
07.07.2019 12:00 VLSB 1910051-1 Porcupines Braves Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam -
07.07.2019 14:30 VLSB 1910051-2 Porcupines Braves Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam -
20.07.2019 14:00 LL 1913122 Porcupines Sliders Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam -
03.08.2019 14:00 Bzl 1914112 Braves 3 Porcupines 2 Columbiadamm 13-21, 10965 Berlin -
04.08.2019 12:00 VLSB 1910032 Challengers Porcupines Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam -
04.08.2019 14:00 VLSB 1910101 Porcupines Challengers Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam -
04.08.2019 16:30 LL 1913132 Wizards 2 Porcupines Sachtlebenstr. 36, 14165 Berlin -
04.08.2019 12:30 Jun 1915111 Wizards Porcupines Sachtlebenstr. 36, 14165 Berlin -
10.08.2019 14:00 LL 1913143 Porcupines Challengers Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam -
10.08.2019 14:00 Jun 1915121 SG Flamingos/Sluggers Porcupines Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin -
11.08.2019 14:00 VLSB 1910011 Ravens Porcupines Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam -
11.08.2019 16:00 VLSB 1910111 Porcupines Ravens Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam -
17.08.2019 13:00 VLSB 1910122 Braves Porcupines Columbiadamm 13-21, 10965 Berlin -
17.08.2019 12:00 Jun 1915012 Roadrunners Porcupines Rennbahnstraße 50, 13086 Berlin -
18.08.2019 15:00 LL 1913083 Porcupines Roadrunners Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam -
18.08.2019 11:00 Bzl 1914131 Porcupines 2 Flamingos 3 Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam -
24.08.2019 16:00 Bzl 1914124 Eagles Porcupines 2 Jünsdorfer Weg 55, 15827 Blankenfelde -
25.08.2019 12:00 Jun 1915032 Porcupines SG Flamingos/Sluggers Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam -
25.08.2019 15:00 Jun 1915042 SG Flamingos/Sluggers Porcupines Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin -
31.08.2019 15:00 VLSB 1910091-1 Porcupines Ravens Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin -
31.08.2019 17:00 VLSB 1910091-2 Porcupines Ravens Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin -
31.08.2019 13:00 LL 1913103 Braves 2 Porcupines Columbiadamm 13-21, 10965 Berlin -
01.09.2019 11:00 Jun 1915092 Porcupines Roadrunners Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam -
08.09.2019 15:00 Jun 1915081 Porcupines Wizards Lindenallee, 14469 Potsdam -